Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

Your Instant Cash Credit Expires In 3 Days! At Checkout Use Coupon: CRED1984
Adult DVD
STORMY DANIELS & Lisa Ann On Sale!       People's Choice!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Roxanne Hall (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Roxanne Hall

Roxanne Hall

Buy Roxanne Hall DVDs

DOB: August 5, 1978
Birth Location: Romford, England
Aliases: Roxxanne Hall,Roxana Hall,Cindy Stevens,Roxie,Roxane Grand,Angie,Karen,Kirsty Gee
 
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Biography:   Roxanne Hall is an English adult film actress who moved to the United States at age 18. Shortly after her 18th birthday in 1994, Hall traveled to California and entered the adult film business. Her first appearance in an adult film was Sodomania 8. She has since performed in over 400 movies. In 1995, she was notified that an industry-mandated AIDS test she took was positive. Hall returned to England, expecting to leave the business, only to be notified shortly afterwards that her test had given a `false positive`. Hall returned to the US, relieved, and resumed her adult career. She married fellow porn actor John Decker, with whom she has one child, in 1996, but the couple divorced in 1999. That same year she was nominated for the Female Performer of the Year Award by the X-Rated Critics Association, but ultimately didn`t win. She did win the AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video for her appearance in Buttslammers 16.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Roxanne Hall's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Roxanne Hall's DVDs
3 Way Buffet (4 DVD Set) (75845.5)

3 Way Buffet (4 DVD Set)

$39.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Mother May I? 16hrs (4 DVD Set) (107487.5)

Mother May I? 16hrs (4 DVD Set)

$34.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Teen Cuisine (4 DVD Set) (75842.5)

Teen Cuisine (4 DVD Set)

$39.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Nasty Nymphos 12 (53956.11)

Nasty Nymphos 12

$29.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Nasty Nymphos 6 (53965.20)

Nasty Nymphos 6

$29.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Double Stuffed 2 (45625.11)

Double Stuffed 2

$29.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Arnold The Fornicator (115350.3)

Arnold The Fornicator

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
My Wife Caught Me Assfucking Her Mother 2 (122910.5)

My Wife Caught Me Assfucking Her Mother 2

$27.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Roxanne Hall's DVDs

Roxanne Hall On FleshDrive
Complete List Of FleshDrives™
20+ It'S A Mommy Thing 4gb Usb Fleshdrive (112755)

20+ It'S A Mommy Thing 4gb Usb Fleshdrive

$39.99    $16.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 15.25
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of FleshDrives

Roxanne Hall's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys
Upstairs Maid Black/white Sm/med (85556)

Upstairs Maid Black/white Sm/med

$53.99    $40.49
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 36.44
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Crystal Jellie - 6

Crystal Jellie - 6" Pink Anal Plug

$15.99    $11.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 10.79
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Vibro Pod Digital Music Butterfly (82470)

Vibro Pod Digital Music Butterfly

$43.97    $32.98
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 29.68
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fetish Fantasy Beginner Bondage Set (104617)

Fetish Fantasy Beginner Bondage Set

$31.99    $23.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 21.59
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Cocolicious Booty Beads Black (135945)

Cocolicious Booty Beads Black

$16.00    $9.50
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.55
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Willie Wrapper- Dual Cock Ring - Clear (74380)

Willie Wrapper- Dual Cock Ring - Clear

$26.99    $20.24
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 18.22
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fing O Glow - Tingly (115736)

Fing O Glow - Tingly

$18.95    $14.21
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 12.79
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Metal Worx Waterproof Vibrator (115581)

Metal Worx Waterproof Vibrator

$76.95    $57.71
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 51.94
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page