Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListAdult ToysCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

Big Tits & Big Dicks Prices Dropped! Added Bonus - Take Extra 30% OFF! Coupon: BONUS30
Adult DVD
STORMY DANIELS & Lisa Ann On Sale!       People's Choice!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Alexandra Nice (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Alexandra Nice

Alexandra Nice

Buy Alexandra Nice DVDs

DOB: October 31, 1976
Birth Location: Gdynia, Poland
Aliases: Aleksandra Nice, Alexandra Knight
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 56 kg - 123 lbs
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Natural Bust: No
Ethnicity: Polish, Caucasian
Tatoos: None
Biography:   She was born on October 31, 1976 in the seaport city of Gdynia, Poland, to Catholic parents. As she explains in various interviews, her parents never mentioned or taught her about sex. She first learned about sexual acts from porn she found hidden (ironically) in her mother's closet. One of her first jobs upon arriving in the U.S. at the age of 19 was teaching Polish to Polish-American children. She learned English quickly, mostly by watching TV shows, notably "I Love Lucy." Her filmography boasts over 200 movies, falling into the hardcore, gonzo and anal categories. Her first sex scene in a pornographic film was in "Dirty Dave's SugarDaddy 3," where she was featured opposite producer/director Dave Cummings, who purportedly gave her her stage name. She has also been vocal in the past about what she considers a general unprofessionalism she has found in the adult entertainment industry. In 2000, she had a falling out over expenses not paid to her by an adult video production company.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Alexandra Nice's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Alexandra Nice's DVDs
Nasty Girls 15 (53808.14)

Nasty Girls 15

$29.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Up Your Ass 5 (53774.9)

Up Your Ass 5

$29.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Willy Wanker In Her Chocolate Factory (4 DVD Set) (75839.5)

Willy Wanker In Her Chocolate Factory (4 DVD Set)

$34.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Gutter Mouths 9 (48785.3)

Gutter Mouths 9

$32.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Sex Spell (48233.2)

Sex Spell

$22.99    $8.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.05
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Nasty Girls 18 (53939.13)

Nasty Girls 18

$29.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Big And Bigger (42638.3)

Big And Bigger

$28.99    $14.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 13.45
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Alexandra Nice's DVDs

Alexandra Nice's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys
Triple Ohh Kit- Pink (112381)

Triple Ohh Kit- Pink

$17.99    $13.49
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 12.14
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Proloonging Creme 2 Oz (114924)

Proloonging Creme 2 Oz

$19.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Mini Waterproof Butt Plug 4.5 Inch Blue (120057)

Mini Waterproof Butt Plug 4.5 Inch Blue

$25.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 23.39
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fleshlight Original Pink Mouth (94857)

Fleshlight Original Pink Mouth

$89.99    $49.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 44.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Clone A Willy Kit Vibrating Dildo Mold - Jet Black (117468)

Clone A Willy Kit Vibrating Dildo Mold - Jet Black

$41.95    $31.46
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 28.31
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Iat Strap On W/clit Stim (104409)

Iat Strap On W/clit Stim

$55.99    $41.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 37.79
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Love Rider Stimulator - Red (113950)

Love Rider Stimulator - Red

$71.99    $53.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 48.59
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Smooth Dbl Header-White 18

Smooth Dbl Header-White 18" Cd

$39.99    $21.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 19.76
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page