Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListAdult ToysCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

Big Tits & Big Dicks Prices Dropped! Added Bonus - Take Extra 30% OFF! Coupon: BONUS30
Adult DVD
STORMY DANIELS & Lisa Ann On Sale!       People's Choice!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Lanny Barbie (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Lanny Barbie

Lanny Barbie

Buy Lanny Barbie DVDs

DOB: August 29, 1981
Birth Location: Montreal, Canada
Aliases: Lanni Barbie,Lanny Barby
 
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 55kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: French Canadian, Caucasian
Tatoos: Left Thigh, Right Bicep, and her Right Foot.
Biography:   Lanny Barbie (also known as Lanni Barby, Lanny Barby, Lannie Barby, and Lannie Barbie) (born August 29, 1981 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada) is a porn star and model. She has been performing in porn since her 18th birthday and has developed a devoted following on the Internet. She is married to male porn star Julian as of March 5, 2005. She has appeared on the covers of several popular men`s magazines, including Hustler, Club and Penthouse, for which she was Pet of the Month in June 2003. In April 2005 Lanny signed an exclusive, multi-year contract with Vivid Entertainment, becoming the first Vivid Girl from Montreal. She has become a finalist for the first annual F.A.M.E. (Fans of Adult Media Entertainment) Awards. The categories she has been nominated for are Favorite Adult Actress, Favorite Anal Starlet, Hottest Body and Favorite Butt. Lanny Barbie also has a half-sister who has been in the adult film industry, going by the name Kimberly Franklin (or Kim Franklin). She shares the same flower tattoo across her arm as Lanny. Kim as her sister Lanny perform rough anal scenes.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Lanny Barbie's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Lanny Barbie's DVDs
69 Scenes : All Anal (2 DVD Set) (114312.30)

69 Scenes : All Anal (2 DVD Set)

$34.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
69 Scenes : Big Cocks In Tight Asses (2 DVD Set) (124017.17)

69 Scenes : Big Cocks In Tight Asses (2 DVD Set)

$34.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Lanny Barbie's DVDs

Lanny Barbie's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys
Basix Rubber Works - Jelly Egg - Clear (121300)

Basix Rubber Works - Jelly Egg - Clear

$14.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Classix Butterfly Strap (104431)

Classix Butterfly Strap

$18.99    $14.24
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 12.82
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Mini Vibro Tease - Smoke (135679)

Mini Vibro Tease - Smoke

$25.99    $14.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 13.45
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Sasha Grey 3 Holes Doll (116066)

Sasha Grey 3 Holes Doll

$26.95    $20.21
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 18.19
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fleshlight Kayden Kross Pussy (122521)

Fleshlight Kayden Kross Pussy

$89.99    $49.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 44.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Cute Lil Tush (114953)

Cute Lil Tush

$35.99    $29.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 26.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Classix Power Pump (114019)

Classix Power Pump

$16.95    $12.71
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.44
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fetish Fantasy Beaded Cat O Nine Tails (105084)

Fetish Fantasy Beaded Cat O Nine Tails

$14.99    $11.24
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 10.12
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page