Adult DVD, VOD, Toy Home Page
Adult Store, Adult DVD, Adult VODGo To My AccountAdult DVDsView Cart ContentsAdult ShoppingMy Video On DemandMy Wish/Favorites ListAdult ToysCreate Free Account
 Cart: 0 Items @ $0.00
 

Take 40% Off Your Order For Our Spring Sale Event! Use Coupon: SPRING40
Adult DVD
STORMY DANIELS & Lisa Ann On Sale!       People's Choice!       Over 54 Of The Best Film Studios Now On Sale With Prices Under $10 Bucks!   Click Here To See Them ALL!
1.Ashley Blue (star)

Clear List






New Featured Items   



Bluray DVDs

18+ Teens
20 Hours
4 Hours
Amateurs
Anal
Asian
Ass To Mouth
B.B.W.
Big Asses
Big Dicks
Big Tits
Black
Blondes
Blow Jobs
Bondage
Brunettes
Celebrity
Classics
Compilation
Cream Pies
Cuckolds
Cumshots
Double Penetration
Domination
Double Anal
European
Family Roleplay
Fat Girls
Features
Fetishes
Gangbang
Gapes
Gay
Gonzo
Hardcore
Indian
Interracial
Latinas
Legal Teen
Lesbian
M.I.L.F.
Mature
Natural Tits
Orgy
Parody
Pegging
Pregnant
P.O.V.
Reality
Red Heads
School Girls
Shemale
Softcore
Squriting
Taboo Sex
Threesomes
Transsexual
Voyeurism



New Featured Items   



100% Secure Shopping
Largest Selection
Same Day Shipping
Discreet Service
Best Discounts/Promos
Full Fleshdrive® Stock
Customers Are First!

 Search In: 


 For:

 

 



DISPLAY THE MOST POPULAR (TOP) PORN STARS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Ashley Blue

Ashley Blue

Buy Ashley Blue DVDs

DOB: July 08, 1981
Birth Location: Los Angeles, California
Aliases: Crystal Carter,Gilvert,Oriana Small
 
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 34A-26-34
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tatoos: Left Shoulder Blade.
Biography:   Ashley Blue (born July 8, 1981) is an American pornographic actress most famous for her rough anal sex scenes (sometimes dubbed as The Anal Queen) and deep throat blowjobs, as well as pushing her own hand down her throat. Prior to entering the adult film industry, she had several jobs, and was "getting fired from every job I`ve had. I was a receptionist. I was a waitress. I got fired as a hostess at a restaurant for sleeping.' Ashley Blue has won numerous Adult Video News awards, including 2004 Female Performer of the Year and 2005 Best Supporting Actress. She is currently a contract performer for JM Productions and is the star of the Girlvert series. According to Blue, "Girlvert is a mockery of my life. I ran away from home. I started doing porno. I hate my mom. I hate my dad. Everything that has happened to me in porn [is in the series]. Me getting together with Trent. Me dumping him. Me calling him a fag. Every time I get gonorrhea, we throw it into the story." Blue has also been romantically linked to actors within the industry, including Trent Tesoro and Jonni Darkko. There was also an attempt by a friend of hers to get her on The Surreal Life, though this failed mainly because the producers of the series were attempting to steer away from using pornographic actors.

Share: Copy Web Address
|


Go To Previous Page
 Add To Wish List / Favorites

Ashley Blue's Newest DVDs
Complete List Of Ashley Blue's DVDs
Black In My Crack 2 (90789.1)

Black In My Crack 2

$27.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Initiations 10 (53791.15)

Initiations 10

$29.95    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Award Winning Interracial Anal Scenes (82086.10)

Award Winning Interracial Anal Scenes

$27.99    $7.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 7.15
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Liquid Gold 12 (63625.3)

Liquid Gold 12

$32.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Assault That Ass No.2 (47710.5)

Assault That Ass No.2

$29.99    $9.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Piss Mops 2 (54345.14)

Piss Mops 2

$32.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Bottom Feeders 8 (42568.13)

Bottom Feeders 8

$29.99    $8.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 8.05
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Gutter Mouths 33 (62265.1)

Gutter Mouths 33

$32.99    $12.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.65
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD

Complete List Of Ashley Blue's DVDs

Ashley Blue's Toy Recommendations
Go To Adult Toys Movies
X-10 Beads (blue) (51541)

X-10 Beads (blue)

$9.91    $7.43
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 6.69
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
W/p Finger Fun Blue (104789)

W/p Finger Fun Blue

$16.99    $12.74
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.47
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Fur Handcuffs-Blue (105108)

Fur Handcuffs-Blue

$15.99    $14.49
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 13.04
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Basix Blue Big Boy (105229)

Basix Blue Big Boy

$31.99    $23.99
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 21.59
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Satin G 8

Satin G 8" - Blue

$19.75    $11.75
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 10.57
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Blue Bayou Teddy (42299)

Blue Bayou Teddy

$34.63    $25.97
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 23.37
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Blue Bayou Teddy (47107)

Blue Bayou Teddy

$29.99    $19.95
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 17.95
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD
Ben Wa Gold Balls- Blue Box (78644)

Ben Wa Gold Balls- Blue Box

$18.99    $13.24
Adult DVD Movies
Buyer's Club: $ 11.92
Adult DVDs
Quick View     Add To Cart
Adult DVD


Go To Porn Stars Home Page Go To Previous Page